Итоги регулярного чемпионата Первого дивизиона в цифрах
Турнирная таблица
Положение
Плей-офф:
Командная статистика:
Забитые голы:
Russian Beavers 149
Тим-Спорт 148
Москва 132
МГУ 131
Крым 129
Севастополь 129
Барракуда 129
Пропущенные голы:
Russian Beavers 89
Жемчужина 96
Крым 99
Москва 101
Севастополь 101
Тим-Спорт 101
МГУ 114
Количество бросков:
Москва 346
Russian Beavers 338
МИРЭА 335
Барракуда 325
Севастополь 317
Точность:
Тим-Спорт 46%
Russian Beavers 44%
МГУ 41%
Севастополь 40%
Крым 40%
Барракуда 39%
Москва 38%
МИРЭА 38%
Розыгрыш лишнего:
Севастополь 44,3%
Москва 43,9%
Russian Beavers 38,9%
МГУ 36,3%
Казань 35,6%
Статистика игроков:
Снайперы:
Балашов (Russian Beavers) 46
Масловский (Барракуда) 41
Чекунов И (МГУ) 39
Хафизов (Тим-Спорт) 38
Романенко (Крым) 36
Агеев (World Class) 31
Базылев (Тим-Спорт) 31
Кушко (ВК Казань) 31
Загурский С (МИРЭА) 30
Бабушкин (World Class) 27
Ассистенты:
Загурский А (МИРЭА) 26
Чекунов В (Барракуда) 26
Чекунов П (МГУ) 18
Чекунов И (МГУ) 16
Иванов (Севастополь) 14
Бабушкин (World Class) 13
Кушко (ВК Казань) 12
Яцев (Russian Beavers) 12
Рухлов (Тим-Спорт) 11
Егоров (Крым) 11
Бомбардиры:
Балашов (Russian Beavers) 55
Чекунов И (МГУ) 55
Загурский А (МИРЭА) 45
Хафизов (Тим-Спорт) 45
Романенко (Крым) 44
Масловский (Барракуда) 44
Кушко (ВК Казань) 43
Бабушкин (World Class) 40
Загурский С (МИРЭА) 40
Агеев (World Class) 37
Точность (не менее 15 голов):
Белоедов (Russian Beavers) 62,5%
Быков (Тим-Спорт) 60,6%
Базылев (Тим-Спорт) 56,6%
Чекунов И (МГУ) 53,4%
Балашов (Russian Beavers) 53,4%
Яцев (Russian Beavers) 47,8%
Хафизов (Тим-Спорт) 46,9%
Загурский (МИРЭА) 46,9%
Маркин (МИРЭА) 46,3%
Обединский (Крым) 46,1%
Заработанные удаления:
Соломин (Тигры) 49
Загурский С (МИРЭА) 39
Гусев (Тим-Спорт) 31
Пелих (Москва) 26
Семко (Севастополь) 26
Юдин (Торпедо) 24
Агеев (World Class) 24
Филатов (Крым) 23
Чекунов И (МГУ) 22
Масловский (Барракуда) 22
Удаления:
Семко (Севастополь) 20
Третьяков (МГТУ) 20
Яцев (Russian Beavers) 19
Горьков В (Тигры) 19
Бушуев (Крым) 17
Иванов (Севастополь) 15
Юферов (World Class) 15
Сосинов (Торпедо) 15
Маркоч (Крым) 15
Зайцев (Барракуда) 14
Отборы/блоки:
Бабушкин (World Class) 36
Чекунов И (МГУ) 35
Яцев (Russian Beavers) 32
Черняев (Крым) 32
Иванов (Севастополь) 31
Ганиев (Москва) 26
Семко (Севастополь) 24
Балашов (Russian Beavers) 24
Богданов (Тим-Спорт) 23
Чувилин (МГУ) 21
Вратари (более 100 бросков):
Иванов (Крым) 52,86
Преображенский (World Class) 51,46%
Заседателев (Тим-Спорт) 49,12%
Деев (МИРЭА) 47,06%
Семенов (Жемчужина) 46,06%